2-Raum FeWo Almenrausch - Hallenbad & Sauna
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - 2-Raum FeWo Almenrausch - Hallenbad & Sauna
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Sauna
- Skiing
- Indoor pool
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Heated pool
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Swimming pool
- Ski storage
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 15:00, and check-out is until 09:00.
The accommodation is located at Grüntenstraße 12, Fischen, Germany.
Rates at 2-Raum FeWo Almenrausch - Hallenbad & Sauna adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Nearby places to eat include Ristorante Salerno (300 m).
2-Raum FeWo Almenrausch - Hallenbad & Sauna features a variety of swimming pools, including indoor pool and heated pool.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at 2-Raum FeWo Almenrausch - Hallenbad & Sauna.
Guests will find Huskynature reachable within minutes’ walk.
The property is approximately 350 m from the city center.
Only One-Bedroom Apartment rooms can be booked at 2-Raum FeWo Almenrausch - Hallenbad & Sauna.
Guests have access to complimentary parking on site.
2-Raum FeWo Almenrausch - Hallenbad & Sauna allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
2-Raum FeWo Almenrausch - Hallenbad & Sauna employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, English and Spanish.
A sauna is offered as part of the wellness facilities at 2-Raum FeWo Almenrausch - Hallenbad & Sauna.
The accommodation is approximately 62 km away from Hohenems-Dornbirn Airfield.
























